Coaching Payment Plans
$99.00 Per Session

​​

​​​​​​​​Half Plan 

($7,722.00 | BTC0.94 | ETH18.40)
Lock in 156 1 On 1 Coaching Sessions.
Pay Remaining Balance in 60 Days. 
Get 2 Free E-books After Balance Paid.​

​Train With One Friend Each Session.​​

--- see faqs for details.​ ---​

OR YOU MAY CHOOSE...


Why 1 On 1 Coaching?

In our 1 On 1 Coaching program, you (and one friend or family member, if you choose) will train in dynamic, client-devoted, private sessions.  Your coach will help you engage your fitness through our targeted fitness regimens, as well as change your mindset through our philosophy and advice.  We will help you increase your overall mental and physical well-being, all while exposing you to an intensive, motivational and supportive environment with your coach.  You will not be in competition with anyone, but yourself.  You will be coached to reach your highest possible potential.  Everything you need to succeed is already within you.  We will simply tap into your motivation to help you achieve your fitness and life goals.  You will gain the foundation and the tools to change your mindset, and also shape, tone and condition your body for Summer 2018 and beyond.

 Block Plan

($990.00 | BTC0.12 | ETH2.34)
Lock in 10 1 On 1 Coaching Sessions. 
Pay For Program In Increments.
No Long Term Commitment Or Obligation.


--- see faqs for details.​ --- 


Why Group Coaching?

In our Group Coaching Sessions, you and a group of 2 or more friends or family members (of your choice) will train together in dynamic, group-centered, private sessions.  Your coach will help you and your group engage your fitness through our targeted fitness regimens, as well as change your mindset through our philosophy and advice.  We will help you increase your overall mental and physical well-being, all while exposing you to a collaborative, motivational and supportive environment.  You will not be in competition with anyone, but yourself.  You will be coached to reach your highest possible potential.  Everything you need to succeed is already within you.  We will simply tap into your motivation to help you achieve your fitness and life goals.  You will gain the foundation and the tools to change your mindset, and also shape, tone and condition your body for Summer 2018 and beyond.


Sign Up For 1 On 1 Coaching

Fill Out The Form Below.


Let us help you shape, tone and condition your body.  Start getting in shape now and achieve your Summer body goals.  Sign up for Guidance Program Fitness Coaching now.  Fill out the form below to get started.

Full Plan

($15,147.00 | BTC1.85 | ETH36.22)

Lock in 156 1 On 1 Coaching Sessions.
Get 3 1 On 1 Coaching Sessions Free.
​Get 2 Free E-books For You.

Train With One Friend Each Session.​

​--- see faqs for details.​ ---

Full Plan

($22,950.00 | BTC2.80 | ETH54.82)

Lock in 156 Group Coaching Sessions.
Get 3 Group Coaching Sessions Free.
​Get 2 Free E-books For Each Member.
​​(Price includes each group member.)

--- see faqs for details.​ ---


Coaching Program Schedule

Our Coaching Program consists of one hundred fifty-six (156) total sessions. There are seven (7) levels of coaching through which you will progress.  Levels 1 through 7 are each broken up into five (5) blocks of coaching.  Each block focuses on specific fitness goals over the course of 4-5 sessions. Below is a sample of what your coaching schedule may look like:

Level I1-45-910-1314-1718-21
Level II22-2627-3132-3637-4142-46
Level III47-5152-5657-6162-6667-71
Level IV72-7576-7980-8384-8788-91
Level V92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111
Level VI112-115116-119120-123124-127128-131
Level VII132-136137-141142-146147-151152-156

You Can See Results

Just In Time For Summer.


Achieve Your Summer Body Goals Now.

Fill Out The Form Below.



SIGN UP NOW
Fill out the application below.



Sign Up For Group Coaching.

Fill Out The Form Below.



Coaching Payment Plans
$150.00 Per Session

​​

​​​​​​​Half Plan 

($11,700.00 | BTC1.43 | ETH27.99)
Lock in 156 Group Coaching Sessions.
Pay Remaining Balance in 60 Days.
Get 2 Free E-books After Balance is Paid.
​(Price includes each group member.)​

​--- see faqs for details.​ ---

​​Our Guarantee To You.
For Full and Half Plans Only

We are so confident that you will be completely satisfied with our coaching program that we would like to offer you this guarantee:
If you are not satisfied with our coaching program for any reason, simply give us a call to cancel within the first 7-days of signing up and we will refund your money.  You don't even have to provide us an explanation, if you choose not to.  After that, you have 23-days to get a prorated refund of your money.

That's a full 30-days in total.

But honestly, if you are happy with the service, why would you want to cancel, right?​​ 


Choose Your Location:

Train up to 4 days per week.

We travel to your home, office or any safe location.

Mon-Fri: 4:30pm to 9:30pm

Sat-Sun: 7:00am to 5:00pm

WE SUPPLY RESISTANCE DEVICES AND FITNESS PROPS.

YOU MUST BRING YOUR OWN MAT.

​​

 Block Plan

($1,500.00 | BTC0.18 | ETH3.52)
Lock in 10 Group Coaching Sessions. 
Pay For Program In Increments.
No Long Term Commitment Or Obligation.
(Price includes each group member.) 

--- see faqs for details.​ ---